Nachwuchs

U16 UPO JHG West

Kader: Hinterleitner Christian, Holzinger Christoph, Holzinger Dominik, Schneeweis Nico, Teufl Julian, Zahnt Marvin, Haselsteiner Tobias, Teufel Christoph, Wailzer Thomas, Faschingleitner Elias, Zulehner Paul, Frühwald Moritz, Plank Michael, Nosofsky Nicolas, Daurer Markus, Hackl Jordan, Leichtfried Klaus, Scheinhart Kilian, Schornsteiner Michael

Trainer: Zahnt Harald, Schneeweis Heinz

Tabelle und Ergebnisse


U13 OPO JHG West

Kader: Frühwald Jonas, Haselreither Florian, Haselreither Timo, Prüller Tristan, Heigel Johannes, Sturmlehner Andreas, Zahnt Jonathan, Cemen Berk, Tanzer Dominik, Daurer Gilbert, Stansitz Jamie, Fahrnberger Stefan, Grissenberger Samuel, Haselreither Jonas, Gschoßmann Marcel, Mehinovic Mehmed

Trainer: Frühwald Leopold

Tabelle und Ergebnisse


U12 MPO A JHG West

Kader: Halbartschlager Tobias, Heigl Lea, Heigl Georg, Langsenlehner Jonas, Lengauer David, Pöchhacker Matthias, Potzmader Maximilian, Prüller Nico, Scharner Samuel, Stuckenberger Simon, Teufel Sebastian, Zellhofer Kilian

Trainer: Potzmader Andreas, Halbartschlager Karl

Tabelle und Ergebnisse


U12 MPO A JHG West

Kader: Halbartschlager Tobias, Heigl Lea, Heigl Georg, Langsenlehner Jonas, Lengauer David, Pöchhacker Matthias, Potzmader Maximilian, Prüller Nico, Scharner Samuel, Stuckenberger Simon, Teufel Sebastian, Zellhofer Kilian

Trainer: Potzmader Andreas, Halbartschlager Karl

Tabelle und Ergebnisse


U11 OPO A JHG West

Kader: Lengauer Tobias, Fahrnberger Fabian, Fröschl Hannes, Gfrerer Vanessa, Gschossmann Fabian, Halbartschlager Samuel, Prüller Christoph, Salaberger Gregor, Wagenhofer Michael, Asuk Mikail, Moser Nicolas, Wieser Jakob, Zellhofer Nico, Dienstbier Benjamin, Matschegg Jakob, Zechmeister Benjamin

Trainer: Andreas Moser, Potzmader Andreas

Tabelle und Ergebnisse


U10

Kader: Brunda Manuel, Daurer Andreas,Leichtfried Tobias, Mehinovic Armin, Naske Arthur, Pfeiffer Julian, Rhana Samuel, Riegler Jonas, Spindelberger Philliph, Wagner Paul, Wieland Aurelio, HaselreitherTabea, Loibl Hannes

Trainer: Loibl Hermann, Mehinovic Muhamed


U09

Kader: Pehaim Fabio, Haring Noah, Planitzer Michael, Scharner Erik, Prüller Adrian, Großberger Noah, Heigl Noah, Zechmeister Tobias, Schaufler Daniel, Lohan Alexander, Brandl Felix

Trainer: Tüchler Martin, Vogt Sascha


U08

Kader: Brandstetter Julian, Viertler Moritz, Stuckenberger Jonas, Wolmersdorfer Paul, Plank Valentin, Pöchhacker Jakob, Schuster Sebastian, Gfrerer Marlon, Lengauer Lukas, Haselreither Valentin, Zellhofer Jonas, Csepei Justin

Trainer: Zellhofer Martin, Fuchsluger Adrian


Weitere Infos verfügbar unter: www.fussballoesterreich.at